Revision History for Tom Pryce

Date Editor
12/1/2020 Lucille
Given Name(s): Tom, Thomas, Maldwyn
Surname(s): Pryce
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1949 June 11
Birth Place: Ruthin, Wales
Death Date: 1977 March 5
Death Place: Midrand, South Africa

Categories

Type: driving
team: Formula One
position:

Also Known As

Thomas Maldwyn Pryce