Revision History for Piet Engels

Date Editor
5/16/2021 Lucille
Given Name(s): Piet, Peter, Joseph
Surname(s): Engels
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1923 September 25
Birth Place: Terwinselen, the Netherlands
Death Date: 1994 April 13
Death Place: Leeuwarden, the Netherlands

Categories

Also Known As

Peter Joseph Engels