Revision History for Amo Houghton

Date Editor
5/29/2021 Lucille
Given Name(s): Amo, Amory
Surname(s): Houghton
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1926 August 7
Birth Place: Corning, the United States
Death Date: 2020 March 4
Death Place: Corning, the United States

Categories

Also Known As

Amory Houghton Jr.