Revision History for Lucille Dumont

Date Editor
11/4/2021 Lucille
11/4/2021 Lucille
Given Name(s): Lucille, Marie, Lucelle, Jacqueline, Lucel
Surname(s): Dumont
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1919 January 20
Birth Place: Montreal, Canada
Death Date: 2016 July 29

Categories

Type: singer
genre:

Also Known As

Lucelle Dumont
Marie Jacqueline Lucel Dumont