View Namesake: Larry Ellison


 History
Larry Ellison
GIVEN NAME(S): Larry, Lawrence, Joseph
SURNAME(S): Ellison
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1944 August 17
BIRTH PLACE: New York, the United States
CATEGORIES
Notable Businesspeople
TYPE: businessperson
ALSO KNOWN AS
Lawrence Joseph Ellison