View Namesake: Will Keith Kellogg


 History
Will Keith Kellogg
GIVEN NAME(S): Will, Keith
SURNAME(S): Kellogg
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1860 April 7
BIRTH PLACE: Flint, the United States
DEATH DATE: 1951 October 6
DEATH PLACE: Battle Creek, the United States
CATEGORIES
Notable Businesspeople
TYPE: businessperson
ALSO KNOWN AS
W. K. Kellogg