Sasha Cohen

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Sasha, Alexandra, Pauline
SURNAME(S): Cohen
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1984 October 26
BIRTH PLACE: Westwood, the United States

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: silver
YEAR: 2006
EVENT: figure skating
COUNTRY: United States

Also Known As

Alexandra Pauline Cohen