Jeff Demps

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Jeff, Jeffery
SURNAME(S): Demps
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1990 January 8
BIRTH PLACE: Winter Garden, the United States

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: silver
YEAR: 2012
EVENT: 4x100 m relay
COUNTRY: United States
Notable Athletes
TYPE: football
TEAM: Tampa Bay Buccaneers
POSITION: Running back

Also Known As

Jeffery Demps