Lily James

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Lily, Chloe, Ninette
SURNAME(S): James, Thomson
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1989 April 5
BIRTH PLACE: Esher, the United Kingdom

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actress

Also Known As

Lily Chloe Ninette Thomson