Maria Sander

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Maria
SURNAME(S): Sander, Domagala
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1924
DEATH DATE: 1999

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: silver
YEAR: 1952
EVENT: 4x100 m relay
COUNTRY: Germany
Olympic Medalists
TYPE: bronze
YEAR: 1952
EVENT: 80 m hurdles
COUNTRY: Germany

Also Known As

Maria Domagala