Jean-Gabriel Perboyre

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Jean, Gabriel, John
SURNAME(S): Perboyre
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: ?
DEATH DATE: 1840

Categories

Saints
TYPE: blessed
FEAST DAY:

Also Known As

John Gabriel