Pierre-Julien Eymard

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Pierre, Julien, Peter, Julian
SURNAME(S): Eymard
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1811
DEATH DATE: 1868
DESCRIPTION: Priest, founder of Congregation and Servants of the Sacrament.
CATEGORIES
Saints
TYPE: blessed
FEAST DAY:
ALSO KNOWN AS
Peter Julian