Revision History for Charlie Chaplin

Date Editor
3/22/2017 Mike C
3/15/2013 Lucille
8/30/2012 Mike C
8/29/2012 Mike C
GIVEN NAME(S): Charlie, Charles, Spencer
SURNAME(S): Chaplin
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1889 April 16
BIRTH PLACE: London, the United Kingdom
DEATH DATE: 1977 December 25
DEATH PLACE: Vevey, Switzerland
CATEGORIES
ALSO KNOWN AS
Charles Spencer Chaplin