Revision History for Peter Warlock

Date Editor
9/16/2013 Mike C
3/15/2013 Lucille
11/13/2012 xPrincess27x
Given Name(s): Peter, Philip, Arnold
Surname(s): Warlock, Heseltine
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1894 October 30
Birth Place: London, the United Kingdom
Death Date: 1930 December 17
Death Place: London, the United Kingdom

Categories

Type: composer
genre:

Also Known As

Philip Arnold Heseltine