Revision History for Fred

Date Editor
6/21/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Fred, Frederico
Surname(s): Chaves, Guedes
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1983 October 3
Birth Place: Teofilo Otoni, Brazil

Categories

Type: soccer
team: Fluminense
position: Striker

Also Known As

Frederico Chaves Guedes