Revision History for Chill Wills

Date Editor
10/5/2016 Sofia
Given Name(s): Chill, Theodore, Childress
Surname(s): Wills
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1902 July 18
Birth Place: Seagoville, the United States
Death Date: 1978 December 15
Death Place: Encino, the United States

Categories

Also Known As

Theodore Childress Wills