Revision History for Charlie Scott

Date Editor
2/1/2017 Mike C
1/31/2017 Mike C
Given Name(s): Charlie, Charles, Thomas
Surname(s): Scott
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1948 December 15
Birth Place: New York City, the United States

Categories

Type: gold
Year: 1968
event: basketball
country: United States

Also Known As

Charles Thomas Scott