Revision History for Namesake: Maurus Scott

Date Editor
09/28/2013 Mike C
09/28/2013 onomabot
07/27/2012 Mike C
Maurus Scott
GIVEN NAME(S): Maurus, William
SURNAME(S): Scott
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: ?
DEATH DATE: 1612
CATEGORIES
Saints
TYPE: blessed
FEAST DAY:
ALSO KNOWN AS
William Scott