Revision History for Vilma Degischer

Date Editor
1/2/2019 Lucille
Given Name(s): Vilma, Wilhelmine, Anna, Maria
Surname(s): Degischer, Thimig
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1911 November 17
Birth Place: Vienna, Austria
Death Date: 1992 May 3
Death Place: Baden, Austria

Categories

Also Known As

Vilma Thimig-Degischer
Wilhelmine Anna Maria Degischer