Revision History for Karl VII Albrecht

Date Editor
2/6/2015 onomabot
9/18/2013 onomabot
9/10/2013 Mike C
9/9/2012 Mike C
7/27/2012 Mike C
Given Name(s): Karel, Karl, Albrecht, Charles, Albert
Surname(s):
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1697 August 6
Birth Place: the Netherlands
Death Date: 1745 January 20

Categories

Name: Karel Albrecht
Type: king
Years: 1741-1743
Type: king/emperor
Years: 1742-1745

Also Known As

Charles Albert