Nikoloz Gilauri

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Nikoloz, Nika
SURNAME(S): Gilauri
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1975 February 14
BIRTH PLACE: Tbilisi, Georgia

Categories

Other Leaders
TYPE: prime minister
YEARS: 2009-2012
PLACE: Georgia

Also Known As

Nika Gilauri