Muhammad Adil Shah

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Muhammad, Adil, Mubariz
SURNAME(S):
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: ?
DEATH DATE: 1557

Categories

Indian Sultans and Emperors
TYPE: sultan
YEARS: 1554-1555

Also Known As

Muhammad Mubariz Khan