Danny Manning

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Danny, Daniel, Ricardo
SURNAME(S): Manning
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1966 May 17
BIRTH PLACE: Hattiesburg, the United States

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: bronze
YEAR: 1988
EVENT: basketball
COUNTRY: United States

Also Known As

Daniel Ricardo Manning