Revision History for Tony Bennett

Date Editor
3/12/2019 Lucille
3/15/2013 Lucille
7/27/2012 Mike C
Given Name(s): Tony, Anthony, Dominick
Surname(s): Bennett, Benedetto
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1926 August 3
Birth Place: New York, the United States
Description: American singer.

Categories

Type: singer
genre:

Also Known As

Anthony Dominick Benedetto