Revision History for Mary, Crown Princess of Denmark

Date Editor
10/10/2014 Sofia
10/10/2014 Sofia
8/22/2012 Kate
8/22/2012 Kate
Given Name(s): Mary, Elizabeth
Surname(s): Donaldson
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1972 February 5
Birth Place: Hobart, Tasmania, Australia

Categories

Type: princess
Years: 2004-
place: Denmark

Also Known As

Mary Elizabeth Donaldson