Revision History for Orson Bean

Date Editor
2/9/2020 Sofia
3/18/2013 Lucille
Given Name(s): Orson, Dallas, Frederick
Surname(s): Bean, Burrows
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1928 July 22
Birth Place: Burlington, the United States
Death Date: 2020 February 7
Death Place: Los Angeles, the United States

Categories

Also Known As

Dallas Frederick Burrows