Revision History for Victor Marijnen

Date Editor
9/11/2020 Mike C
10/21/2018 Lucille
4/19/2014 Mike C
4/23/2013 Lucille
Given Name(s): Victor, Vic, Gerard, Marie
Surname(s): Marijnen
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1917 February 21
Birth Place: Arnhem, the Netherlands
Death Date: 1975 April 5
Death Place: The Hague, the Netherlands

Categories

Type: prime minister
Years: 1963-1965

Also Known As

Vic Marijnen
Victor Gerard Marie Marijnen