Revision History for Billy Idol

Date Editor
2/5/2015 onomabot
9/23/2013 onomabot
8/16/2013 Mike C
Given Name(s): Billy, William, Michael, Albert
Surname(s): Idol, Broad
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1955 November 30

Categories

Type: musician
genre: rock

Also Known As

William Michael Albert Broad