Revision History for Jacki Weaver

Date Editor
5/1/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Jacki, Jacqueline, Ruth
Surname(s): Weaver
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1947 May 25
Birth Place: Sydney, Australia
Description: Australian theatre, film, and television actress and Academy Award nominee for Best Supporting Actress.

Categories

Also Known As

Jacqueline Ruth Weaver