Revision History for Herb Douglas

Date Editor
7/4/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Herb, Herbert, Paul
Surname(s): Douglas
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1922 March 9

Categories

Type: bronze
Year: 1948
event: long jump
country: United States

Also Known As

Herbert Paul Douglas, Jr.