Revision History for Prosper Poullet

Date Editor
8/25/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Prosper, Antoine, Marie, Joseph
Surname(s): Poullet
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1868 March 5
Birth Place: Leuven, Belgium
Death Date: 1937 December 3

Categories

Type: prime minister
Years: 1925-1926

Also Known As

Prosper Antoine Marie Joseph, Viscount Poullet