Revision History for Felix de Muelenaere

Date Editor
8/29/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Felix, Amandus
Surname(s): de Muelenaere
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1793 April 5
Birth Place: Pittem, Belgium
Death Date: 1862 August 5
Death Place: Pittem, Belgium

Categories

Type: prime minister
Years: 1831-1832

Also Known As

Felix Amandus, Count de Muelenaere