Revision History for Lizzie Armitstead

Date Editor
3/20/2015 Sofia
Given Name(s): Lizzie, Elizabeth, Mary
Surname(s): Armitstead
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1988 December 18
Birth Place: Otley, the United Kingdom

Categories

Type: silver
Year: 2012
event: cycling - road
country: Great Britain

Also Known As

Elizabeth Mary Armitstead