Revision History for Susan Francia

Date Editor
11/29/2015 Sofia
Given Name(s): Susan, Zsuzsanna
Surname(s): Francia
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1982 November 8
Birth Place: Szeged, Hungary

Categories

Type: gold
Year: 2008
event: rowing
country: United States
Type: gold
Year: 2012
event: rowing
country: United States

Also Known As

Zsuzsanna Francia