Revision History for Liz McColgan

Date Editor
1/25/2017 Mike C
1/25/2017 Mike C
Given Name(s): Liz, Elizabeth
Surname(s): McColgan, Lynch
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1964 May 24
Birth Place: Dundee, the United Kingdom

Categories

Type: silver
Year: 1988
event: 10000 m
country: United Kingdom

Also Known As

Elizabeth Lynch