Revision History for Ben Jipcho

Date Editor
1/25/2017 Mike C
1/25/2017 Mike C
Given Name(s): Ben, Benjamin, Wabura
Surname(s): Jipcho
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1943
Birth Place: Mount Elgon District, Kenya

Categories

Type: silver
Year: 1972
event: 3000 m steeplechase
country: Kenya

Also Known As

Benjamin Wabura Jipcho