Revision History for Ray Barbuti

Date Editor
1/26/2017 Mike C
1/26/2017 Mike C
Given Name(s): Ray, Raymond, James
Surname(s): Barbuti
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1905
Birth Place: Brooklyn, the United States
Death Date: 1988
Death Place: Pittsfield, the United States

Categories

Type: gold
Year: 1928
event: 400 m
country: United States
Type: gold
Year: 1928
event: 4x400 m relay
country: United States

Also Known As

Raymond James Barbuti