Revision History for Rita Wilden

Date Editor
1/26/2017 Mike C
1/26/2017 Mike C
Given Name(s): Rita
Surname(s): Wilden, Jahn
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1947 October 9

Categories

Type: silver
Year: 1972
event: 400 m
country: West Germany
Type: bronze
Year: 1972
event: 4x400 m relay
country: West Germany

Also Known As

Rita Jahn