Revision History for Kate Schmidt

Date Editor
1/30/2017 Mike C
1/30/2017 Mike C
Given Name(s): Kate, Kathryn, Joan
Surname(s): Schmidt
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1953
Birth Place: Long Beach, the United States

Categories

Type: bronze
Year: 1972
event: javelin throw
country: United States
Type: bronze
Year: 1976
event: javelin throw
country: United States

Also Known As

Kathryn Joan Schmidt