Revision History for Bill Hoskett

Date Editor
2/1/2017 Mike C
1/31/2017 Mike C
Given Name(s): Bill, Wilmer, Frederick
Surname(s): Hoskett
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1946 December 20
Birth Place: Dayton, the United States

Categories

Type: gold
Year: 1968
event: basketball
country: United States

Also Known As

Wilmer Frederick Hoskett