Revision History for Tom McMillen

Date Editor
2/1/2017 Mike C
1/31/2017 Mike C
Given Name(s): Tom, Charles, Thomas
Surname(s): McMillen
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1952 May 26
Birth Place: Elmira, the United States

Categories

Type: silver
Year: 1972
event: basketball
country: United States

Also Known As

Charles Thomas McMillen