Revision History for Bertie Ahern

Date Editor
4/8/2017 Sofia
4/8/2017 Sofia
Given Name(s): Bertie, Patrick, Bartholomew
Surname(s): Ahern
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1951 September 12
Birth Place: Drumcondra, Ireland

Categories

Type: prime minister
Years: 1997-2008
place: Ireland

Also Known As

Patrick Bartholomew Ahern