Revision History for Adrienne of Sweden

Date Editor
5/8/2019 Lucille
4/16/2018 Sofia
4/16/2018 Sofia
Given Name(s): Adrienne, Josephine, Alice
Surname(s): Bernadotte
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 2018 March 9
Birth Place: Danderyd, Sweden

Categories

Type: princess
Years: 2018-
place: Sweden

Also Known As

Adrienne Josephine Alice Bernadotte