Revision History for Lou Diamond Phillips

Date Editor
12/24/2018 Lucille
Given Name(s): Lou, Diamond, Louis
Surname(s): Phillips, Upchurch
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1962 February 17
Birth Place: U.S. Naval Base Subic Bay, Philippines

Categories

Also Known As

Lou Diamond Upchurch
Louis Diamond Phillips