Revision History for Mike Moore

Date Editor
1/5/2019 Lucille
Given Name(s): Mike, Michael, Kenneth
Surname(s): Moore
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1949 January 28
Birth Place: Whakatane, New Zealand

Categories

Type: prime minister
Years: 1990

Also Known As

Michael Kenneth Moore