Revision History for Michael Collins

Date Editor
1/7/2019 Lucille
Given Name(s): Michael, Mícheál
Surname(s): Collins, Ó Coileáin
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1890 October 16
Birth Place: Woodfield, Ireland
Death Date: 1922 August 22
Death Place: Béal na Bláth, Ireland

Categories

Also Known As

Mícheál Ó Coileáin