Revision History for Michael V

Date Editor
3/8/2019 Lucille
Given Name(s): Michael, Mikhaêl
Surname(s):
Gender: Male
Birth Date: c. 1100
Birth Place: Daqadus, Egypt
Death Date: 1146 March 29
Death Place: Egypt

Categories

Type: pope
Years: 1145-1146

Also Known As

Mikhaêl V