Revision History for Romeo Santos

Date Editor
3/12/2019 Lucille
Given Name(s): Romeo, Anthony
Surname(s): Santos
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1981 July 21
Birth Place: New York, the United States

Categories

Type: singer
genre: Latin pop

Also Known As

Anthony Santos