Revision History for Maria Restituta Kafka

Date Editor
1/27/2019 Lucille
7/27/2012 Mike C
Given Name(s): Maria, Restituta, Mary, Helena
Surname(s): Kafka, Kafková
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1894 May 1
Birth Place: Husovice, Czechia
Death Date: 1943 March 30
Death Place: Vienna, Austria

Categories

Type: blessed
feast day: 30 March & 29 October

Also Known As

Helena Kafková
Mary