Revision History for Bob Dole

Date Editor
11/22/2020 Lucille
Given Name(s): Bob, Robert, Joseph
Surname(s): Dole
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1923 July 22
Birth Place: Russell, the United States

Categories

Also Known As

Robert Joseph Dole